Old web-site

Membership

*** We Love Helpers ***

 
 a Big  *Thank You*  to all helpers and organisers of recent events:    

Chatswood SSS26 31 Mar: Kim Cleland, Peter Fozo, Aniko Fozo-Kertesz, John Giles, Andy Graham, Ken Jacobson, Iain McKernan, Dave Stanley, David Stitt, Dale Thompson, Ted Woodley.

 SPORTident team: Martin Cousins, Carol Jacobson, Robert Newman

Northbridge SSS23 10 Mar: Rochelle Cox, Andrew Goddard, Lisa Grant, Carol Jacobson, Ken Jacobson, Jamie Kennedy, Kar-Soon Lim, David Stanley.

 SPORTident team: Robert Newman, Johnny Petersen.

Hunters Hill Sprint1 21 Feb: Ian Blayden, Elizabeth Bulman, John Bulman, Ross Duker, Peter Fozo, Aniko Fozo-Kertesz, Karin Hefftner, Roland Simpson, Sue Thomson, Larry Weiss.

 SPORTident team: Martin Cousins, Carol Jacobson, Ken Jacobson.

Frenchs Forest SSS18 3 Feb: David Bray, Andrew Goddard, Nikolett Halmai, Glenn Horrocks, Graham Horrocks, Barb Junghans, Ron Junghans, Roger Mail, Jim Merchant.

 SPORTident team: Martin Cousins, Johnny Petersen.

Collaroy SSS16 20 Jan: Ross Catterall, Graham Field, Lisa Grant, Nikolett Halmai, Ian Jessup, Istvan Kertesz, Robert Newman, Johnny Petersen, Anthony Petterson, Kristin Young.

 SPORTident team: Martin Cousins, Ross Duker.

Galston WSS4 17 Jan: Barbara Dawson, Stuart Deane, Fergus Dixon, Natalie Grainger, Melissa Joseph, Johnny Petersen, Michael Ridley-Smith, Dennis Sparling.

 SPORTident team: Ross Duker, Kieran Joseph.

Killara SSS14 6 Jan: Robin Cameron, Ross Duker, Ciaran Mathewson, Joel Sercombe, Josh Simmons, Nick Swan, Dale Thompson, Jim Wells.

 SPORTident team: Martin Cousins, Carol Jacobson.

North Epping SSS11 16 Dec: Rochelle Cox, Pete Day, Stuart Deane, Natalie & Riley Grainger, Ian Jessup, Jack Lever, Roger Mail.

 SPORTident team: Carol Jacobson, Johnny Petersen.

Beaumont Hills WSS2 13 Dec: Peter Annetts, Karin Hefftner, Kevin Roberts, Warwick Selby, Kwok Wai Wan, Larry Weiss.

 SPORTident team: Colin Burnett, Johnny Petersen.

N Wahroonga SSS9 2 Dec: Toni Bachvarova, Elizabeth Bulman, John Bulman, Robin Cameron, Ross Catterall, Martin Dearnley, Kevin Roberts, Andrew Smith, Dale Thompson, Tristan White.

 SPORTident team: Dianne Bergen, Colin Burnett, Martin Cousins.

 
 heart
 
 - errors or omissions,  please contact the event organiser.