Old web-site

2016 Results List

 2016 Results

  Date

 Location 

 Event             

 Results                     

 Splits   Analysis    Map    

Reports 

 Photos  
 28 December  Curl Curl  SSS 13  (score) (SSS)  here  RouteGadget    SSS  
 27-31 Dec  Newcastle  Xmas 5Days  (Eventor)          
 21 December  The Spit  SSS 12  (score) (SSS)    RouteGadget    SSS  
 14 December  Glebe  SSS 11  (score) (SSS)  here  RouteGadget    SSS  
 07 December  Carlingford  SSS 10  (score) (SSS)  here  RouteGadget    SSS  
 04 December  Randwick  South SSS 7  (score)  here        
 30 November  Killarney Heights  SSS 9  (score) (SSS)        SSS  
 27 November  Dundas  West SSS 5  (score)  here        
 23 November  Hurlstone Park  SSS 8  (score) (SSS)        SSS  
 16 November  Turramurra  SSS 7  (score) (SSS)  here  RouteGadget    SSS  
 13 November  Knightsbridge  West SSS 4  (score)  here        
 09 November  Meadowbank  SSS 6  (score) (SSS)        SSS  
 02 November  Lane Cove North  SSS 5  (score) (SSS)  here  RouteGadget  here  SSS  
 26 October  Olympic Park  SSS 4  (score) (SSS)        SSS  
 23 October  Clovelly  South SSS 3  (score)  here        
 19 October  Balgowlah  SSS 3  (score) (SSS)        SSS  
 12 October  North Epping  SSS 2  (score) (SSS)  here  RouteGadget    SSS  
 09 October  Crestwood N  West SSS 1  (score)  here    Mini  Long    
 05 October  Lavender Bay  SSS 1  (score) (SSS)  here  RouteGadget  Map1 Map2  SSS  
 24 September  Queensland  Aus Champs  (Eventor)      RouteGadget    
 18 September  Willoughby  Local  (here)  here        
 11 September  Belanglo SF  SL12  (here)  here  AttackPoint  RouteGadget    
 10 September  Mittagong  SL11  (here)    Attackpoint  RouteGadget    
 04 September  Galston  MetrO Final  (line) (teams)  here  AttackPoint  RouteGadget  ONSW  
 28 August  Lansdowne  SL10  (here)    Attackpoint      
 27 August  Garrison Pt.  SL9.1  SL9.2  (here)    AttackPoint  RG1  RG2    
 17 August  Hornsby  Moonlight 5  (here)      (here)    
 13 August  Lane Cove West  Cameraygal  (here)  here        
 31 July  Mulgoa  MetrO 5  (line) (teams)  here  AttackPoint      
 24 July  Curl Curl  Local  (here)          
 03 July  Seven Hills  Turkey Trot  (here)          
 01 July  Frenchs Forest  Mimosa PS  (here)          
 26 June  Lapstone  MetrO 4  (line) (teams)  here  AttackPoint  RouteGadget    
 18 June  Leichhardt  Ultra Sprint  (by class)   here  Summary      
 13 June  Coffs Uni  SL 8  (by class)   here  AttackPoint  RouteGadget    
 12 June  Grafton  SL 7  (by class)   here  AttackPoint  RouteGadget    
 11 June  Coffs Harbour  SL 6  (by class)   here  AttackPoint  RouteGadget    
 29 May  Botany  MetrO 3  (line) (teams)  here        
 27 May  Frenchs Forest  Mimosa PS  (here)          
 22 May  Gardens of Stone  SL 5  (by class)   here  AttackPoint  RouteGadget    
 21 May  Mt Piper  SL 4  (by class)     AttackPoint      
 08 May  Beacon Hill  GOanna  (goat)  here  routes  RouteGadget  ONSW  here
 01 May  Manly Dam  MetrO 2  (line) (teams)  here        
 10 April  Westleigh  Come and Try  (here)  here        
 07 April  Long Reef  Macq College  (score)          
 31 March  Lane Cove  SSS 26  (score) (SSS)        SSS  here
 23 March  Hunters Hill  SSS 25  (score) (SSS)  here      SSS  
 20 March  Mount Annan  MetrO 1  (line) (teams)  here        
 19 March  Wattle Ridge  SL 1  (by class) (by course)  here        
 16 March  N Parramatta  SSS 24  (score) (SSS)  here      SSS  
 13 March  Mosman  Sprints 10  (line)     AttackPoint      
 09 March  Cremorne  SSS 23  (score) (SSS)  here    RouteGadget  SSS  
 06 March  North Ryde  Sprints 9  (line) (by class)  here  AttackPoint      
 02 March  Cheltenham  SSS 22  (score) (SSS)      RouteGadget  SSS  
 24 February  Denistone  SSS 21  (score) (SSS)        SSS  
 21 February  St. Ives  Sprints 7  (line)    AttackPoint  RouteGadget    
 17 February  Glebe  SSS 20  (score) (SSS)  here      SSS  
 14 February  Quakers Hill  Sprints 6  (line)          
 10 February  Pennant Hills  SSS 19  (score) (SSS)        SSS  
 07 February  Pyrmont  Sprints 5  (line) (by class)  here  AttackPoint      
 03 February  Boronia Park  SSS 18  (score+line) (SSS)  here  AttackPoint  RouteGadget  SSS  
 31 January  Middle Head  Sprints 4  (line) (by class)    AttackPoint    note  
 27 January  Birchgrove  SSS 17  (score) (SSS)        SSS  
 20 January  Leichhardt  SSS 16  (score) (SSS)  here      SSS  
 17 January  Blakehurst  Sprints 3  (line)          
 13 January  East Killara  SSS 15  (score) (SSS)        SSS  
 10 January  UNSW Kensington  Sprints 2  (line) (by class)  here  AttackPoint  RouteGadget    
 06 January  Manly Vale  SSS 14  (score) (SSS)        SSS  
 03 January  Lindfield  Sprints 1  (BigFoot)          

 A full list of 2015 results can be found here.

Membership