Old web-site

2015 Results List

 2015 Results

  Date

 Location 

 Event             

 Results                     

 Splits   Analysis    Map    

Reports 

 Photos  
 30 December  Dee Why  SSS 13  (score) (SSS)        SSS  
 23 December  Clifton Gardens  SSS 12  (score) (SSS)        SSS  
 16 December  Gladesville  SSS 11  (score) (SSS)  here      SSS  
 13 December  North Rocks  West SSS 7  (score)   here        
 09 December  Eastwood  SSS 10  (score) (SSS)  here      SSS  
 06 December  Kellyville  West SSS 6  (score)   here        
 02 December  Longueville  SSS 9  (score) (SSS)  here    RouteGadget  SSS  
 29 November  Croydon Park  South SSS 7  (score)   here        
 25 November  Manly  SSS 8  (score) (SSS)  here    RouteGadget  SSS  
 18 November  Rodd Point  SSS 7  (score) (SSS)        SSS  
 11 November  Concord  SSS 6  (score) (SSS)  here      SSS  
 08 November  Cherrybrook  West SSS 2  (score)           
 04 November  Chatswood  SSS 5  (score) (SSS)      RouteGadget  SSS  
 28 October  Castle Cove  SSS 4  (score) (SSS)      RouteGadget  SSS  
 21 October  Macquarie Park  SSS 3  (score) (SSS)      RouteGadget  SSS  
 14 October  Burnt Bridge  SSS 2  (score) (SSS)        SSS  
 11 October  Maroubra Beach  South SSS 1  (score)           
 7 October  Batten Creek  SSS 1  (score) (SSS)      RouteGadget  SSS  
 26 September  Ballarat, Victoria  Aus Champs 2015  (Eventor)  here        
 23 September  East Ryde  Moonlight Madness 6  (score)          
 20 September  Belanglo SF  SL13 Long  (line)  here  AttackPoint  RouteGadget    
 19 September  Appin  SL12, NSW Middle Champs  (line)  here  AttackPoint  RouteGadget    
 13 September  Willoughby  JL Final  (line)        here  
 06 September  Callan Park, Rozelle  JL 11  (line)          
 30 August  Blackman Park  Cameraygal, JL 10  (line)  here        
 26 August  Normanhurst  Moonlight Madness 5  (score)          
 22 August  Nurragingy  MetrO Finals, JL 9  (line)   ML teams  here  AttackPoint  RouteGadget  here  
 16 August  Glenbrook  SL 11, JL 8  (line)   here  AttackPoint      
 15 August  UWS  SL 10, JL 7  (sprints)   10a 10b  AttackPoint10a AttackPoint10b      
 29 July  Neutral Bay  Moonlight Madness 4  (score)          
 26 July  Allambie Heights  MetrO 5, JL 6  (line)     ML Teams    Table  
 19 July  Macquarie Uni  GOanna Goat Race, JL 5  (line)  here    here    
 05 July  Upjohn Park  Turkey Trot  (line)  here        
 01 July  Frenchs Forest  Moonlight Madness 3  (score)          
 21 June  Cataract Scout Park  MetrO 4, JL 4  (line)    ML Teams      
 14 June  Centennial Park  MetrO 3, JL 3  (line)  here  ML Teams  Routegadget    
 06 June  Lithgow  QB3   site          
 27 May  North Epping  Moonlight Madness 2  (score)          
 17 May  Gumble Creek  SL 6, NSW Long Distance Champs  (line)  here  AttackPoint  Routegadget    
 16 May  Rocky Falls  SL 5  (line)  here  AttackPoint  Routegadget    
 10 May  Macquarie Fields  MetrO 1, JL  (line)  here  ML Teams      
 06 May  Meadowbank  Moonlight Madness 1  (score)          
 26 April  Western Parklands  MetrO 2, JL  (line)  here  ML Teams      
 19 April  Wallaroo  SL 4  (line)    AttackPoint      
 18 April  Pelaw Main  SL 3  (line)    AttackPoint      
 11 April  Westleigh  Hornsby Health  (line)        here  
 3-6 April  Jamestown, SA  Easter 3days  O SA    AttackPoint      here
 25 March  Macquarie Park  SSS 26  (score) (SSS)        SSS  
 22 March  Callan Park  Sprint Series 8  (line)    AttackPoint      
 18 March  Parramatta Hospital  SSS 25  (score) (SSS)        SSS  
 15 March  Middle Head  Sprint Series 7  (line)    AttackPoint      
 11 March  Miller Reserve, Manly Vale  SSS 24  (score) (SSS)        SSS  
 08 March  UNSW, Kensington

 SL 2 & NOL, WRE, NSW Sprint Champ

 (Sprints)    AttackPoint  Routegadget    here
 07 March  Botany  SL 1 & NOL  (Sprints)    AttackPoint  Routegadget    
 04 March  Samuel King, N.Turramurra  SSS 23  (score) (SSS)        SSS  
 01 March  Abbotsford Cove, Abbotsford  Sprint Series 6  (line)    AttackPoint      
 25 February  Parramatta Riverside, Ermington  SSS 22  (score) (SSS)    FormGuide    SSS  
 18 February  Jubilee Park, Glebe  SSS 21  (score) (SSS)          
 15 February  Fred Caterson, Castle Hill  Sprint Series 5  (line(eventor)  eventor         
 11 February  Pymble Hill, Pymble  SSS 20  (score) (SSS)        SSS  
 8 February  Clay Pan, Beacon Hill  Sprint Series 4  (line    AttackPoint      
 4 February  Country Club, Lane Cove  SSS 19  (score) (SSS)        SSS  
 1 February  Olympic Park, Homebush  Sprint Series 3  (line    AttackPoint       
 28 January  Ballast Point, Birchgrove  SSS 18  (score) (SSS)        SSS  
 25 January  Macquarie Uni, Macquarie Park  Sprint Series 2  (line) (eventor)    AttackPoint      
 21 January  Gore Hill Freeway, Artarmon  SSS 17  (score) (SSS)          
 13-16 Jan  Hobart, Tasmania  Shorts  O-Tasmania          
 14 January  Long Reef, Collaroy  SSS 16  (score) (SSS)        SSS  
 07 January  Watsons Bay, Vaucluse       SSS 15         (score) (SSS)                            

 A full list of 2014 results can be found here.

MM

Moonlight Madness 2017

Membership