Old web-site

2017 Results List

 2017 Results

  Date

 Location 

 Event             

 Results                     

 Splits   Analysis    Map    

Reports 

 Photos  
 27 Dec  Kirribilli  SSS 13  (score) (SSS)        Splits        
 20 Dec  Mosman  SSS 12  (score) (SSS)                
 13 Dec  Cammeray  SSS 11  (score) (SSS)        Splits    map  SSS  
 10 Dec  Cherrybrook  West SSS 6  (score) (by class)  Splits        
 06 Dec  Concord  SSS 10  (score) (SSS)              SSS  
 29 Nov  Naremburn  SSS 9  (score) (SSS)        Splits    map  SSS  
 26 Nov  Baulkham Hills  West SSS 4  (score) (by class)  Splits        
 22 Nov  Pymble Hill  SSS 8  (score) (SSS)              SSS  
 19 Nov  Pymble  NSW Sprint Champs  (sprint)  Winsplits  RouteGadget      
 15 Nov  Belrose  SSS 7  (score) (SSS)            map  SSS  
 12 Nov  Maroubra  South SSS 5  (score)  Splits        
 08 Nov  Woolwich  SSS 6  (score) (SSS)     Splits    map  SSS  
 01 Nov  S Turramurra  SSS 5  (score) (SSS)     Splits    map  SSS  
 25 Oct  W Chatswood  SSS 4  (score) (SSS)         map  SSS  
 22 Oct  Marrickville  South SSS 2  (score)  Splits        
 18 Oct  Wollstonecraft  SSS 3  (score) (SSS)         map  SSS  
 11 Oct  Henley  SSS 2  (score) (SSS)     Splits    map  SSS  
 04 Oct  Annandale  SSS 1  (score) (SSS)     Splits    map  SSS  
 01 Oct  Hill End  Aus Relay Champs  (line)  Splits    RG    
 30 Sept  Hill End  Aus Long Champs  (line)  Winsplits  AttackPoint  RG    
 28 Sept  Macquarie Woods  Bathurst 3Days D3  (line)  Winsplits  AttackPoint  RG    
 28 Sept  Macquarie Woods  Aus Schools Relay  (line)    AttackPoint  RG    
 27 Sept  All Saints'  Bathurst 3Days D2  (line)  Winsplits  AttackPoint  RG    
 27 Sept  All Saints'  Aus Schools Sprint  (line)  Winsplits  AttackPoint  RG    
 26 Sept  Roseberg  Bathurst 3Days D1  (line)  Winsplits  AttackPoint  RG    
 26 Sept  Roseberg  Aus Schools Long  (line)  Winsplits  AttackPoint  RG    
 24 Sept  Hill End  Aus Middle Champs  (line)  Winsplits  AttackPoint  RG    
 23 Sept  CSU Bathurst  Aus Sprint Champs  (line)  Winsplits  AttackPoint  RG    
 17 Sept  Willoughby  Emerge CATI  (line)  Winsplits        
 10 Sept  Lansdowne  MetrO League final  (line) (teams)  Winsplits        
 06 Sept  Asquith  Moonlight Madness 7  (score)  Splits  MM7map  Mini    
 03 Sept  Castle Hill  MetrO League 5  (line) (teams)  Winsplits        
 02 Sept  Blackman Park  LC Festival & SOS  (by course)          
 20 August  Cataract  State League 11  (line-1) (line-2) (1+2)  W1 W2  AttackPoint  R1 R2    
 19 August  Cataract  State League 10  (line)  Winsplits  AttackPoint  RG    
 06 August  Beacon Hill  GOanna  (line)  Splits  RouteGadget      
 02 August  Chatswood  Moonlight Madness 6  (score)  Splits        
 30 July  North Epping  Whale Rock CATI  (line)  Splits        
 23 July  Allambie Heights  MetrO League 4  (line) (teams)  Winsplits        
 16 July  Twelve Mile Creek  State League 9  (line)    AttackPoint  RG    
 15 July  Quorrobolong  State League 8  (line)    AttackPoint  RG    
 02 July  Lapstone  Turkey Trot  (line)  Winsplits  AttackPoint  RG  here  here
 25 June  N Turramurra  MetrO League 3  (line) (teams)  Winsplits    RG  ONSW  
 12 June  CSU Wagga  State League 7  (line)  Winsplits  AttackPoint  RG  ONSW  
 11 June  Burngoogee  State League 6  (line)  Winsplits  AttackPoint  RG  ONSW  
 10 June  Connorton  State League 5  (line)  Winsplits  AttackPoint  RG  ONSW  
 24 May  Milsons Point  Moonlight Madness 3  (score)        ONSW  
 21 May  Wianamatta  MetrO League 2  (line) (teams)  Winsplits  AttackPoint  RG  ONSW  
 14 May  Arthursleigh  State League 4  (line)  Winsplits  AttackPoint  RG  ONSW  
 13 May  Appin  State League 3  (line)  Winsplits  AttackPoint  RG  ONSW  
 05 April  Eastwood  Moonlight Madness 1  (score)  here        
 02 April  UWS Penrith  MetrO League 1  (line) (teams)  Winsplits  AttackPoint  RG  ONSW  
 30 March  Lane Cove  SSS 26  (score) (SSS)        ONSW  
 26 March  Isaacs, ACT  State League 2  (line)  Winsplits  AttackPoint      
 25 March  Deakin, ACT  State League 1  (line)  Winsplits  AttackPoint      
 22 March  Chatswood Chase  SSS 25  (score) (SSS)  here  RouteGadget    SSS  
 15 March  West Penno  SSS 24  (score) (SSS)  here      SSS  
 08 March  St Ives Chase  SSS 23  (score) (SSS)  here      SSS  
 01 March  Riverview  SSS 22  (score) (SSS)  here      SSS  
 26 February  Woollahra  Sprints 8  (line  here      here  
 22 February  Macq Hospital  SSS 21  (score) (SSS)  here  RouteGadget    SSS  
 19 February  St Peters  Sprints 7  (line          
 15 February  Pyrmont Point  SSS 20  (score) (SSS)  here  RouteGadget    SSS  
 12 February  Nirimba  Sprints 6  (line    AttackPoint      
 08 February  Belrose  SSS 19  (score) (SSS)        SSS  
 05 February  Lindfield  Sprints 5  (line)  (by class)  here  RouteGadget      
 01 February  Willoughby  SSS 18 + Cup  (score) (SSS)  here  RouteGadget    SSS  
 29 January  Gladesville  Sprints 4  (line) (by class)  here  AttackPoint  map RG    
 25 January  Lilyfield  SSS 17  (score) (SSS)        SSS  
 22 January  Mona Vale  Sprints 3  (line) (by class)    AttackPoint      
 18 January  Mosman  SSS 16  (score) (SSS)  here  RouteGadget    SSS  
 15 January  Birchgrove  Sprints 2  (by class)    AttackPoint      
 11 January  Pennant Hills  SSS 15  (score) (SSS)        SSS  
 08 January  Woolwich Dock  Sprints 1  (line) (by class)  here  AttackPoint  map RG    
 04 January  Ermington  SSS 14  (score) (SSS)        SSS  

 A full list of 2016 results can be found here.

MM

Moonlight Madness 2018

Membership