Old web-site

2013 Results

Display # 
Title Author Hits
The Canals - 14 Dec 2013 - Southern Sydney Series 8 - Splits Written by David Bowerman (frontend publisher) 4134
Quakers Hill - 18 Nov 2013 - Western Sydney Series 5 - Splits Written by David Bowerman (frontend publisher) 4024
Quakers Hill - 18 Nov 2013 - Western Sydney Series 5 - Results Written by David Bowerman (frontend publisher) 4062
SSSS#4 Annandale 16 Nov 2013 Splits Written by Colin Burnett 4063
SSSS#4 Annandale 16 Nov 2013 Results Written by Colin Burnett 4403
Beacon Hill - 13th Nov 2013 - Sydney Summer Series #7 - Results Written by Colin Burnett 2255
Castle Hill - 4 Nov 2013 - Western Sydney Series 3 - Splits Written by David Bowerman (frontend publisher) 4058
Castle Hill - 4 Nov 2013 - Western Sydney Series 3 - Results Written by David Bowerman (frontend publisher) 4031
GOanna 3 Nov 2013 Results Written by Colin Burnett 2460
GOanna 3 Nov 2013 Splits Written by Colin Burnett 4868

Membership

*** We Love Helpers ***

 
 a Big  *Thank You*  to all helpers and organisers of recent events:    

Eugowra 2020 NSW Champs 10-11 Apr: John Anderson, Melissa Annetts, Peter Annetts, Luca Baracsi, Toni Bachvarova, Ross Barr, Carolyn Davies, Barbara Dawson, Graeme Dawson, Rod Eckels, Peter Fozo, John Giles, Natalie Grainger, Robert Herkes, Barbara Hill, Tony Hill, Adam Horley, Kristen Horley, Carol Jacobson, Ken Jacobson, Melissa Joseph, Barbara Junghans, Ron Junghans, Jamie Kennedy, Tania Kennedy, Istvan Kertesz, Arpad Kocik, James Lithgow, Aidrie Long, Andrea Lux, Peter McConaghy, Wendy McConaghy, Jim Merchant, Clare Netherton, Warwick Selby, Andrew Smith, Kristin Young.

 SPORTident team: Karla Burnett, Riley Grainger, Nikki Halmai, Matthew Hill, Kieran Joseph.

Chatswood SSS26 31 Mar: Kim Cleland, Peter Fozo, Aniko Fozo-Kertesz, John Giles, Andy Graham, Ken Jacobson, Iain McKernan, Dave Stanley, David Stitt, Dale Thompson, Ted Woodley.

 SPORTident team: Martin Cousins, Carol Jacobson, Robert Newman

Northbridge SSS23 10 Mar: Rochelle Cox, Andrew Goddard, Lisa Grant, Carol Jacobson, Ken Jacobson, Jamie Kennedy, Kar-Soon Lim, David Stanley.

 SPORTident team: Robert Newman, Johnny Petersen.

Hunters Hill Sprint1 21 Feb: Ian Blayden, Elizabeth Bulman, John Bulman, Ross Duker, Peter Fozo, Aniko Fozo-Kertesz, Karin Hefftner, Roland Simpson, Sue Thomson, Larry Weiss.

 SPORTident team: Martin Cousins, Carol Jacobson, Ken Jacobson.

Frenchs Forest SSS18 3 Feb: David Bray, Andrew Goddard, Nikolett Halmai, Glenn Horrocks, Graham Horrocks, Barb Junghans, Ron Junghans, Roger Mail, Jim Merchant.

 SPORTident team: Martin Cousins, Johnny Petersen.

 
 heart
 
 - errors or omissions,  please contact the event organiser.