Old web-site

2014 Results

Display # 
Title Author Hits
MM3 2014 Putney - Results Written by David Stitt 2291
Macquarie Uni - 26 March 2014 - Sydney Summer Series 26 - Splits Written by David Bowerman (frontend publisher) 4171
Swaines Creek - 5 March 2014 - Sydney Summer Series 23 - Splits Written by David Bowerman (frontend publisher) 3988
Swaines Creek - 5 March 2014 - Sydney Summer Series 23 - Results Written by David Bowerman (frontend publisher) 1915
Pyrmont - 2 March 2014 - Sprint Series 9 - Splits Written by David Bowerman (frontend publisher) 3998
2014 Results List Written by David Bowerman (frontend publisher) 16380
GO Christmas Party - 1 Feb 2014 - Results Written by David Bowerman (frontend publisher) 4344
Gladesville Hospital - 26 Jan 2014 - Sprint Series 4 - Splits Written by David Bowerman (frontend publisher) 4361
Gladesville Hospital - 26 Jan 2014 - Sprint Series 4 - Results Written by David Bowerman (frontend publisher) 4382
Centennial Park - 24 Jan 2014 - Space Racing - Splits Written by David Bowerman (frontend publisher) 3950

Membership

*** We Love Helpers ***

 
 a Big  *Thank You*  to all helpers and organisers of recent events:    

Eugowra 2020 NSW Champs 10-11 Apr: John Anderson, Melissa Annetts, Peter Annetts, Luca Baracsi, Toni Bachvarova, Ross Barr, Carolyn Davies, Barbara Dawson, Graeme Dawson, Rod Eckels, Peter Fozo, John Giles, Natalie Grainger, Robert Herkes, Barbara Hill, Tony Hill, Adam Horley, Kristen Horley, Carol Jacobson, Ken Jacobson, Melissa Joseph, Barbara Junghans, Ron Junghans, Jamie Kennedy, Tania Kennedy, Istvan Kertesz, Arpad Kocik, James Lithgow, Aidrie Long, Andrea Lux, Peter McConaghy, Wendy McConaghy, Jim Merchant, Clare Netherton, Warwick Selby, Andrew Smith, Kristin Young.

 SPORTident team: Karla Burnett, Riley Grainger, Nikki Halmai, Matthew Hill, Kieran Joseph.

Chatswood SSS26 31 Mar: Kim Cleland, Peter Fozo, Aniko Fozo-Kertesz, John Giles, Andy Graham, Ken Jacobson, Iain McKernan, Dave Stanley, David Stitt, Dale Thompson, Ted Woodley.

 SPORTident team: Martin Cousins, Carol Jacobson, Robert Newman

Northbridge SSS23 10 Mar: Rochelle Cox, Andrew Goddard, Lisa Grant, Carol Jacobson, Ken Jacobson, Jamie Kennedy, Kar-Soon Lim, David Stanley.

 SPORTident team: Robert Newman, Johnny Petersen.

Hunters Hill Sprint1 21 Feb: Ian Blayden, Elizabeth Bulman, John Bulman, Ross Duker, Peter Fozo, Aniko Fozo-Kertesz, Karin Hefftner, Roland Simpson, Sue Thomson, Larry Weiss.

 SPORTident team: Martin Cousins, Carol Jacobson, Ken Jacobson.

Frenchs Forest SSS18 3 Feb: David Bray, Andrew Goddard, Nikolett Halmai, Glenn Horrocks, Graham Horrocks, Barb Junghans, Ron Junghans, Roger Mail, Jim Merchant.

 SPORTident team: Martin Cousins, Johnny Petersen.

 
 heart
 
 - errors or omissions,  please contact the event organiser.