Old web-site

Autumn Evening 1 - Lavender Bay

Richard Green560
Peter Annetts520
Matt Dowle490
Malcolm Bradley480
Kar-Soon Lim470
Wendy Stevenson460
Gill Fowler460
Warwick Selby450
Andrew Lumsden450
Joanna Sinclair440
Sue Login430
Peter Wilson430
Sue Davis430
Peter Hibberd430
Michael Free430
Mark Robinson430
Ray Smith 430
Dave Hegarty420
Mark Rivers 410
Anthony Dowle410
James Lithgow410
David Hiley410
Annalisa McKay400
Shane Henry400
Ross Barr390
Jim Merchant380
Graeme McLeod380
Dan Redfern380
Neil Hawthorne380
David Kricker380
Chris Brown380
Mark Vonhuben380
Robin Cameron370
Caitlin Anderson370
Wayne Pepper370
Duncan Sinclair370
Mark Brindley360
Jo Payne350
Jamie Kennedy350
Ross Emslie350
Ron Junghans340
Megan Gamble340
Brett Sewell340
Rachel Best340
Colin Burnett340
Clare Murphy 340
Ken Jacobson 340
Gavin Judd330
Melissa Selby330
Peter Hatherly330
Wesley Foster330
Peter Dalwood330
Steve Dunlop 330
Dave Dash320
Cloe + Henry Hawthorne320
Nicole Sellin320
Tim Austen320
Lisa Lampe310
Elizabeth Bulman310
Julie Arakian310
Jim Forbes300
James Costello300
Debbie Byers290
Nansa Zadro / Laura Stott / Angela Hardceck290
Ted Mulherin290
Luke Slattery290
David Stitt290
Tsalina Phang290
Joel Putnam280
Ute Irindik280
Michael Burton270
Chuong Bui / Michael Ruiz270
James Stuart270
Margaret O'Brien270
Amanda Watts270
Vicki Stitt270
Dave Howarth / Danille Manos260
Mary Bowie250
Pauline Evans250
Bethany Crane / Karla Burnett250
Marcia Dawson250
Louise Keohare / Chiara Keohare250
Ross Catterall240
Aaron & Michael240
Sue Thompson230
Dianne Bergen220
Cameron Gonzalez220
Gail Barr / Viv Russell210
Winnie Southcott210
Kris Spasojevic210
Kathryn Tregonning210
Connie McNamee210
Dale Matthews210
Gen & Sarah190
Alison Pearce180
Adam Thompson170
Brian Johnson130
John Anderson120

Organiser and Setter:  Rod Eckels

Total entries: 101

 

Membership

*** We Love Helpers ***

 
 a Big  *Thank You*  to all helpers and organisers of recent events:    

Eugowra 2020 NSW Champs 10-11 Apr: John Anderson, Melissa Annetts, Peter Annetts, Luca Baracsi, Toni Bachvarova, Ross Barr, Carolyn Davies, Barbara Dawson, Graeme Dawson, Rod Eckels, Peter Fozo, John Giles, Natalie Grainger, Robert Herkes, Barbara Hill, Tony Hill, Adam Horley, Kristen Horley, Carol Jacobson, Ken Jacobson, Melissa Joseph, Barbara Junghans, Ron Junghans, Jamie Kennedy, Tania Kennedy, Istvan Kertesz, Arpad Kocik, James Lithgow, Aidrie Long, Andrea Lux, Peter McConaghy, Wendy McConaghy, Jim Merchant, Clare Netherton, Warwick Selby, Andrew Smith, Kristin Young.

 SPORTident team: Karla Burnett, Riley Grainger, Nikki Halmai, Matthew Hill, Kieran Joseph.

Chatswood SSS26 31 Mar: Kim Cleland, Peter Fozo, Aniko Fozo-Kertesz, John Giles, Andy Graham, Ken Jacobson, Iain McKernan, Dave Stanley, David Stitt, Dale Thompson, Ted Woodley.

 SPORTident team: Martin Cousins, Carol Jacobson, Robert Newman

Northbridge SSS23 10 Mar: Rochelle Cox, Andrew Goddard, Lisa Grant, Carol Jacobson, Ken Jacobson, Jamie Kennedy, Kar-Soon Lim, David Stanley.

 SPORTident team: Robert Newman, Johnny Petersen.

Hunters Hill Sprint1 21 Feb: Ian Blayden, Elizabeth Bulman, John Bulman, Ross Duker, Peter Fozo, Aniko Fozo-Kertesz, Karin Hefftner, Roland Simpson, Sue Thomson, Larry Weiss.

 SPORTident team: Martin Cousins, Carol Jacobson, Ken Jacobson.

Frenchs Forest SSS18 3 Feb: David Bray, Andrew Goddard, Nikolett Halmai, Glenn Horrocks, Graham Horrocks, Barb Junghans, Ron Junghans, Roger Mail, Jim Merchant.

 SPORTident team: Martin Cousins, Johnny Petersen.

 
 heart
 
 - errors or omissions,  please contact the event organiser.