Old web-site

Autumn Evening 3 - Primrose Park

1Richard Green 530
2Matt Dowle 520
3Peter AnnettsGON510
4Sue Davis 480
5Chris Schulz 470
6Ross BarrGON460
7Malcolm Bradley 450
8Wendy Stevenson 440
9Richard Lauder 430
10Jaap Bahher 420
11Graeme McLeodMD410
 Megan Gamble 410
 Mark RiversGON410
 James LithgowGON410
15Steve DunlopWHN400
 Kar-Soon Lim 400
 Peter Wilson 400
18Sue Logan 390
 Steve Timbrell 390
 Peter Hibberd 390
 David Aricker 390
22Rachael Best 380
 Caitlin Anderson 380
24Annalisa McKay 370
 Jim Merchant 370
 Anthony Dowle 370
27Gavin Judd 360
 Steve Domoukos 360
 Brett SewellOM360
 Dan Redfenn 360
 Phillip HardingBO360
 Paula ShinglerBFO360
 Rod EckelsGON360
34Al Thompson 350
35Peter McCongaghyGON340
36David StittGON330
 Lissa LampeURN330
 Jamie KennedyGON330
 Amanda Watts 330
40Margaret O'Brien 320
 Wayne Eliot & Collette Wall 320
 Michael Free 320
43Dave DashGON310
 Julie Arakain 310
 Rick Eales 310
46Todd Price & Mat Neeson 300
 Dean Eisles 300
 Andrew Wilson 300
 Carol JacobsonGON300
 Henry Hawthorne 300
 Neil HawthorneCR300
 James Stuart 300
53James Costello 290
 Roger White & Jarrad Chambers 290
55Ken Jacobson 280
 Cameron Gonzalez 280
 Bryony CoxGON280
58Kemba & Ian Jessup 270
59Julia Clements 260
60Karla Barnett 250
 Peter Gaudron 250
62Zoltan Klinger 240
 Peter & Max Baldcock 240
 Dianne Bergen 240
65Carolyn Davies 230
 Mike Hanratty 230
67Arye Keijzey 220
 Angela Murray 220
 Pauline Evans 220
70SandraThomas 210
 Penny Field 210
72Aaron & Emma 190
 Louisa & Chiara 190
74John Abate 160
 John AndersonGON160
76L. Grose 150
 Philip Crown, Sean Coson, Mike Johnson, Michael Ruiz 150
78Henrik Larsson, Linfeng On 140
 Emma Broomfield 140
80Clare Lawrance 130
 James Gellan & Nicole 130
82Bev & Brian 60
83Mim Schulz 40

Course setter and event organiser:   Ron Junghans

Total entries:   83

 

Membership

*** We Love Helpers ***

 
 a Big  *Thank You*  to all helpers and organisers of recent events:    

Eugowra 2020 NSW Champs 10-11 Apr: John Anderson, Melissa Annetts, Peter Annetts, Luca Baracsi, Toni Bachvarova, Ross Barr, Carolyn Davies, Barbara Dawson, Graeme Dawson, Rod Eckels, Peter Fozo, John Giles, Natalie Grainger, Robert Herkes, Barbara Hill, Tony Hill, Adam Horley, Kristen Horley, Carol Jacobson, Ken Jacobson, Melissa Joseph, Barbara Junghans, Ron Junghans, Jamie Kennedy, Tania Kennedy, Istvan Kertesz, Arpad Kocik, James Lithgow, Aidrie Long, Andrea Lux, Peter McConaghy, Wendy McConaghy, Jim Merchant, Clare Netherton, Warwick Selby, Andrew Smith, Kristin Young.

 SPORTident team: Karla Burnett, Riley Grainger, Nikki Halmai, Matthew Hill, Kieran Joseph.

Chatswood SSS26 31 Mar: Kim Cleland, Peter Fozo, Aniko Fozo-Kertesz, John Giles, Andy Graham, Ken Jacobson, Iain McKernan, Dave Stanley, David Stitt, Dale Thompson, Ted Woodley.

 SPORTident team: Martin Cousins, Carol Jacobson, Robert Newman

Northbridge SSS23 10 Mar: Rochelle Cox, Andrew Goddard, Lisa Grant, Carol Jacobson, Ken Jacobson, Jamie Kennedy, Kar-Soon Lim, David Stanley.

 SPORTident team: Robert Newman, Johnny Petersen.

Hunters Hill Sprint1 21 Feb: Ian Blayden, Elizabeth Bulman, John Bulman, Ross Duker, Peter Fozo, Aniko Fozo-Kertesz, Karin Hefftner, Roland Simpson, Sue Thomson, Larry Weiss.

 SPORTident team: Martin Cousins, Carol Jacobson, Ken Jacobson.

Frenchs Forest SSS18 3 Feb: David Bray, Andrew Goddard, Nikolett Halmai, Glenn Horrocks, Graham Horrocks, Barb Junghans, Ron Junghans, Roger Mail, Jim Merchant.

 SPORTident team: Martin Cousins, Johnny Petersen.

 
 heart
 
 - errors or omissions,  please contact the event organiser.