Old web-site

Autumn Evening 4 - Boronia Park

1Ray  Smith 460
2Darren  Slattery 450
3Nick  Earl 440
 Kar-Soon LimGON440
 Phoebe DentCCN440
 Shane Henny 440
 Richard LauderBFN440
 Michael FreeGON440
9Warwick SelbyGON430
10Ian  CameronGON420
11Peter Wilson 410
12David  Kricker 400
13Phillip HardingBNN390
14Caitlin Anderson 380
 Jamie KennedyGON380
16Dan Redfern 370
17Chris Brown 360
18Sue DavisBFN340
 Rachel Best 340
 Mark RiversGON340
 Jo Payne 340
 Ted MulherinWHN340
 Lisa LampeURN340
24Nick  Ecles 330
 Gavin Judd 330
26David  StittGON320
 Ron JunghamsGON320
 Joel Putnam 320
29Henrik LarssonSWE310
 Terry MurphyURN310
 Sue Login 310
32Jim ForbesGON300
33Francis Abel 290
 Peter McConaghyGON290
35Alison Pearce 280
36Sandra  Thomas 270
 Pauline Evans 270
38Marcia Dawson 250
 Dianne Bergen 250
40James  Stuart 240
 Graeme DawsonGON240
42Penny FieldURN230
43David  Gatwood 220
44James  LithgowGON210
 Steve HollowayWHN210
46Brian JohnsonGON180
47Angela MurrayURN150
48Mary Evans 80
49Barbara JunghamsGON80
50Colin Burnett & Bethany Crane 80
51James  Costello 50
52Karla Burnett & Alice Pester 0
 Tim PerryWHN0
 Michael Roylance 0

 

Course setters and organisers:  Carol & Ken Jacobson

Total entries:  54

 

Membership

*** We Love Helpers ***

 
 a Big  *Thank You*  to all helpers and organisers of recent events:    

Eugowra 2020 NSW Champs 10-11 Apr: John Anderson, Melissa Annetts, Peter Annetts, Luca Baracsi, Toni Bachvarova, Ross Barr, Carolyn Davies, Barbara Dawson, Graeme Dawson, Rod Eckels, Peter Fozo, John Giles, Natalie Grainger, Robert Herkes, Barbara Hill, Tony Hill, Adam Horley, Kristen Horley, Carol Jacobson, Ken Jacobson, Melissa Joseph, Barbara Junghans, Ron Junghans, Jamie Kennedy, Tania Kennedy, Istvan Kertesz, Arpad Kocik, James Lithgow, Aidrie Long, Andrea Lux, Peter McConaghy, Wendy McConaghy, Jim Merchant, Clare Netherton, Warwick Selby, Andrew Smith, Kristin Young.

 SPORTident team: Karla Burnett, Riley Grainger, Nikki Halmai, Matthew Hill, Kieran Joseph.

Chatswood SSS26 31 Mar: Kim Cleland, Peter Fozo, Aniko Fozo-Kertesz, John Giles, Andy Graham, Ken Jacobson, Iain McKernan, Dave Stanley, David Stitt, Dale Thompson, Ted Woodley.

 SPORTident team: Martin Cousins, Carol Jacobson, Robert Newman

Northbridge SSS23 10 Mar: Rochelle Cox, Andrew Goddard, Lisa Grant, Carol Jacobson, Ken Jacobson, Jamie Kennedy, Kar-Soon Lim, David Stanley.

 SPORTident team: Robert Newman, Johnny Petersen.

Hunters Hill Sprint1 21 Feb: Ian Blayden, Elizabeth Bulman, John Bulman, Ross Duker, Peter Fozo, Aniko Fozo-Kertesz, Karin Hefftner, Roland Simpson, Sue Thomson, Larry Weiss.

 SPORTident team: Martin Cousins, Carol Jacobson, Ken Jacobson.

Frenchs Forest SSS18 3 Feb: David Bray, Andrew Goddard, Nikolett Halmai, Glenn Horrocks, Graham Horrocks, Barb Junghans, Ron Junghans, Roger Mail, Jim Merchant.

 SPORTident team: Martin Cousins, Johnny Petersen.

 
 heart
 
 - errors or omissions,  please contact the event organiser.